Professional members

 

    1. AARON THANKGOD  OKOROUGO
    2. ABDULKADIR SALEH MAIGIDA
    3. ABDULSALAM MUHAMMED
    4. ACP SUNDAY ODUKOYA
    5. ADAMOLEKUN ABIMBOLA
    6. ADAZA JOSEPHINE AKO
    7. ADEAGBO JULIUS GBADEGESIN
    8. ADEDOJA TAIWO
    9. AFENFIA OGETEIMOWEI KENNETH
    10. AGBATULU IFEANYI SAMSON
    11. AGWUNOBI IFEANYI ADAMS
    12. AKANIMO EFFIONG
    13. AKHERE OMKHODION FRIDAY
    14. AKINMORIN OYE LAWRENCE
    15. AKINTAYO O. FOLUSHO
    16. ALABO GEORGE YOUNG-ARNEY
    17. ALEGBE EINSTEIN  OMEBEN
    18. ALHAMIS GOKAS  NENDIYA
    19. AMAYO ETIM EKANEM
    20. AMINU WAMBAI HAUWA
    21. COMMANDANT GENERAL E .K. AKOTEYON
    22. AUSTINE AJAYI
    23. AWINORON AKPOMEDAYE GABRIEL
    24. BABA BUKAR SHETTIMA
    25. BABANNAN YAKUBU
    26. BAKO YUSUF IBRAHIM
    27. BALARABE SULE ADAMU
    28. BAMIDELE OGUNLEYE  OLUWASEUN
    29. BASHIR MOHAMMED
    30. BENARD OKWAJIE
    31. BRIG GEN A. A. SALIHU
    32. BRIG GEN DOMINIC GABRIEL UDOFA
    33. BRIG GEN HAGGAI MUTAH NYADAR
    34. CAPT MALLAM IDRIS ABDULLAHI
    35. CHIMA IZUKA
    36. CHIME CHUKWUKA CHRIS
    37. CHINEDU BYRON
    38. CHINEDU KELECHI KALU IGWE
    39. CHRISTOPHER JACOB
    40. ALHASSAN ALIYU BABANGIDA, RTD)
    41. CSP LILIAN AMAKA UCHENDU
    42. EKIOTENNE EBIYEI JAMES
    43. ELIZABETH INYANG OKON
    44. EMMANUEL INAH OGBUDU
    45. ENENCHE ANTHONY
    46. ERROL PEACE
    47. FANIYI BABALOLA TIMOTHY
    48. FELIX AKACHUKWU ENWEZOR
    49. FIDELIS MICHEAL OKETE
    50. FRIDAY EDEMEKONG EDET
    51. GODSON KENECHUKWU U. SUNJI
    52. GP CAPT S O OBAZEE (Rtd)
    53. GROUP CAPTAIN ALMAROOF OLADIMEJI
    54. OBARO GODSPOWER
    55. IDIONG ANIETIE  MALACHY
    56. ILORI, AYINDE ADEPOJU
    57. ISAAC NIMIBOFA N.
    58. JAMES IMUDJE
    59. JAPHET GOODLUCK  SUNDAY AMADI
    60. JIMOH QOSUM TOKUNBOH
    61. JOB FIDELIS IBEZHINIM
    62. JOHN AFOLABI TAJUDEEN OLAWALE
    63. JOHN UMENWAZURIKE OKEKE
    64. JOSEPH LINUS UMOREN
    65. KABIR GWANDA YAR’ADUA
    66. LT COL ALU DANUMMA TADI,FSS,MSS,PSC (RTD)
    67. LT COL BERNARD AKPAMA ODEN (RTD)
    68. LT COL. JIMOH MUSTAPHA
    69. LUKMAN ADELOWO YEKINI
    70. IMAKHU EMMANUEL OHI
    71. MAJOR ALI MUHAMMAD
    72. MOHAMMED HARUNA  DAWAKI
    73. MOSES YAKUBU
    74. MUKHTAR OTHMAN  MUSTAPHA
    75. MUOBOR KRUBU
    76. MUSARI MATTHEW JAMIU
    77. MUSTAPHA SALISU IBRAHIM
    78. NDIFREKE ETUK
    79. OBIGBESAN OLUFEMI KEHINDE
    80. OFFIAH CLEMENTINE NGOZI
    81. OGELE LUCKY ORITSE TSEURUNDEDE
    82. OGHALE EFE-ALUTA
    83. OGUNTALA MORONFOLU
    84. OJIKUTU ABIODUN
    85. OKWOR JONAS  OGBONNA
    86. OLUBIYI SUNDAY GODFREY
    87. OLUFEMI OLUSOLA PETER
    88. ONAH ROMEO CHUBA
    89. ONUOHA CHARLES E.
    90. ORBAN JOEL  AHANGBA
    91. OYEKANMI YETUNDE MORENIKE
    92. OYO GABRIEL OGBONNA
    93. OYOKOSE DANIEL
    94. PROSPER IWOMA EDO
    95. RASAQ MUHAMMED
    96. RICHARD OLATUNJI  OTUN
    97. ROSELINE MACDONALD
    98. SANUSI ABDULMUMINI
    99. SHOBO PHILIP OMOTAYO
    100. SOLOMON .I. SUNDAY
    101. SULEIMAN MUSA MATTA
    102. SULEIMAN UMAR AHMED
    103. TAOFIQ KOLAWOLE MUSTAPHA
    104. UCHE ESTHER UGOCHI
    105. UGWUANYI CHARLES
    106. UGWUOKE LUKE IKECHUKWU
    107. UMAR MOHAMMED  MUYE 
    108. UWECHIA MAUREEN E.
    109. VICTOR EHIMEME EBUEHI
    110. WOLUCHEM JOHN OGBONDA
    111. YAHAYA MUHAMMAD HASSAN
    112. YAYALA SUSANE ROTJIMWA
    113. ZUKA AUGUSTINE DONATUS
× How can I help you?