Full Members

FULL MEMBERS

 

  1. AARON THANKGOD  OKOROUGO
  2. ABDULATEEF FAKUNLE
  3. ABDULKADIR AJIYA WAZIRI
  4. ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR
  5. ABENDE NYIOR TITUS
  6. ADAMA OMABUDU
  7. ADEDAYO RAJI
  8. ADEDOYIN KAMARDEEN ADEMOLA
  9. ADEFOLU ADEMOLA
  10. ADEGBITE SUNDAY ADESHINA
  11. ADEGBOLA SUNDAY SAMSON
  12. ADEKUNLE RAMON S.
  13. ADETUNJI FLORENCE TUNDUN
  14. ADJOGBE FAITH ONORIODE
  15. AGBU A. KEFAS
  16. AGU CHINEDU MICHEAL
  17. AIGBE OMOTEJOWHO UWAYEMEN
  18. AIGBINIODE CLEMENT
  19. AJAYI FOLUSO FRANKLIN
  20. AJAYI RAPHAEL SUNDAY
  21. AKEEM OPALEYE
  22. AKINYEMI ABIMBOLA RAHMAN
  23. AKPAN EPHRAIM
  24. ALABA OLUWASEYI OLAYINKA
  25. ALAKI TAVERSHIMA ABRAHAM
  26. ALATISHE ADETUTU
  27. ALAYANDE KEHINDE ALICE
  28. ALEMOH EMMANUEL
  29. ALIEMEKE ADAKU E.C
  30. ALIYU BALARABE
  31. ALIYU SARAH OIZA
  32. ALLISON-OGURU.W. MARTHA
  33. AMADI PRINCEWILL
  34. AMANATA J. ALHAJI
  35. AMINU ALHAJI  SANI  MABERA
  36. ANGBASHIM DIO
  37. ANIEDU CHUKWUDI OBI
  38. ANTHONY FRANCIS
  39. ANTHONY OGBONNA
  40. APEH DANIEL OJONIDE
  41. AROWOLO PAUL
  42. ASEROMA ELVIS DIAPOMRERE
  43. ATOUKUDU QGBE
  44. AUSTINE AJAYI
  45. AWOSAN FLORENCE FOLUSO
  46. AYANDA BOLANLE OLUBUNMI
  47. AYODEJI DADA
  48. AZUOGALANYA VICTOR C.
  49. BABA BUKAR SHETTIMA
  50. BABANNAN YAKUBU
  51. BABATUNDE AYODEJI
  52. BALA ADAMU DAURAN
  53. BAMIDELE OGUNLEYE  OLUWASEUN
  54. BANJO ADETAYO DANIEL
  55. BASHIR ABDULLAHI F. KOKO
  56. BASHIR MUHAMMED ABBO
  57. BASHIR SHEHU
  58. BITRUS AJANG
  59. BOB CLEMENT NWOKO
  60. BOLA PETER ELUDIRE
  61. BORISADE AYODELE
  62. GEN. E. EYO (rtd)
  63. CAPT ADEKUNLE
  64. CAPT KEFAS TITUS SAMSU(RTD)
  65. CAPT MAHMUD ALIYU (RTD)
  66. CAPT MOHAMMED SANI SULEIMAN
  67. HASSAN MUHAMMED (RTD)
  68. TITUS OLADIRAN AYODELE
  69. CHARLES O. OKONKWO
  70. CHIJIOKE UGWUH
  71. CHIME CHUKWUKA CHRIS
  72. CHINONYE EMMANUEL
  73. CHINWE A. O. MBAH
  74. CHRISTIAN EMMA OKWARA
  75. CHUKU SHIRLEY F.
  76. CHUKWU REUBEN OTI
  77. COL ISHAQ MUAZU RANO (RTD)
  78. COL SANI AHMED
  79. ALI GARBA IZANG
  80. BENJAMIN I. ABOHO
  81. DAVID O. OMOLAIYE
  82. SULEIMAN MOHAMMED
  83. COMMANDER MA OLADIPO
  84. COMMANDER MOHAMMED RABIU HASSAN
  85. COMMODORE CHUGALI AYUBA UMAR
  86. COMMODORE TANKO YAKUBU PANI
  87. CSP BENJAMIN OLANREWAJU ADEOLA
  88. CSP ENECHUKWU .N. CYRIACUS
  89. CSP M.B.ASHU OTTAH
  90. CSP OBONG JOHN  OKON
  91. CSP OKON MUNAM EFFIONG
  92. CSP TARZAN TSAV
  93. OSAROLLO SUNDAY
  94. DANYAKI TANKO  BABA
  95. DAUDA DANGANA
  96. DAVID BAKO
  97. EGUAKUN MONDAY
  98. DE NOR SHIMA
  99. DECHI DAVID ELISHA
  100. DEREFAKA TOMQUIN
  101. DOSUMU JERRY ADEBAYO
  102. DR MOHAMMED GARBA POTISKUM
  103. DR OKORO FRANCIS CHINEDU
  104. AUSTIN IZAGBO
  105. DSP BASSEY  UKPABIO
  106. EDE EMMANUEL EDWIN (JP)
  107. EDEH NKIRUKA CECILIA
  108. EDEVBIE CHRISTOPHER KEVWE
  109. EGHEOMA PATRICK AZIEGBE
  110. EJOBA CLEMENT
  111. EKAKA JOHN IFEANYI
  112. EKE PAULINUS
  113. EKHAIYEME A. THOMAS
  114. EKIOTENNE EBIYEI JAMES
  115. ELDER MARCE OKEY ANYANWU
  116. EMAH EMMANUEL
  117. EMAKPOR HENRY THOMPSON
  118. EMEKA JAMES MADU
  119. EMMANUEL DIBIAGWU
  120. EMMANUEL UZEZI OGBOR
  121. ENE UDOH
  122. ABUBAKAR ALI FACHWAY
  123. ERUBASA MICHAEL  EDERIERORO
  124. ESEZOBOR AIMHIEBAREKOBHIYON JOSEPH
  125. ESSIEN UMOREN
  126. EWA RAYMOND
  127. FADULU FUNMILAYO
  128. FASOYIRO OLALEKAN JOSEPH
  129. FELIX ORIAGHAN
  130. FELIX AKACHUKWU ENWEZOR
  131. FELIX EDJEREN
  132. FIDELIS MICHEAL OKETE
  133. FRANK CHUKWUEMEKA OGALI
  134. GABRIEL OGBOR
  135. GEORGE CHIBUOGWU ONUMA
  136. GODWIN EWAH NKAMA
  137. GONI SALISU TALBA
  138. GROUP CAPT. BELLO, NERUS TSAMIYA
  139. HASSAN MUSA ALIYU
  140. HENRY GORDON  AKPAN
  141. HON ROTIMI OBUKOWHO
  142. ANYANG ISAAC OGAR
  143. HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI
  144. IBIKUNLE SUNDAY OLUFEMI
  145. IBRAHIM BAMIDELE RASAQ
  146. IBRAHIM ALIYU SHUNI
  147. IBRAHIM IBN ISAH
  148. IDIONG ANIETIE  MALACHY
  149. IFEANYI JACOB  ISRAEL
  150. IFENAIKE MURITALA BARIYU
  151. IGENUMAH RAPHAEL A.
  152. IGNATIUS H. UDOH
  153. IHESIE OBIOMA CHUKWUEMEKA
  154. IHORT GLORY  CHARLES  ACHU
  155. IJEOMAH AZUKA EMMANUEL
  156. IKE HUMPHREY AMAKIRI
  157. IKHANAEDE AHMED SOLOMON
  158. INIABASI IMOH-ITA
  159. INOMI STEVE UFUOMA
  160. IRIMIYA ATSACHA  NIMROD
  161. ISAAC BENSHORE NGOZI NJEMANZE
  162. ISMAILA MOHOMMAD RABIU
  163. IYAJI EMMANUEL OGABO
  164. IYAWA UWABOR ENDURANCE
  165. JACOB TOM UDO
  166. JAMES JOSEPH  ENO
  167. JAMES ALKALI
  168. JAPHET KEFAS
  169. JIBRIL TIJANI
  170. JODAH UMARU
  171. JOEL DANIEL  GIMBA
  172. JOHN IORTYOM  AONDOHEMBA
  173. JOHN AFOLABI TAJUDEEN OLAWALE
  174. JOHN AKPAN
  175. JOSEPH ABAH  PATRICK
  176. JOSIAH GYET  MAKAMA
  177. JULIUS DANASABE YAKUBU
  178. KARAGAMA MALAMI
  179. KAREEM MUSIBAU KARONWI
  180. KUJENYA BABATUNDE ADETOKUNBO
  181. LAWRENCE UMO TETE
  182. LAWRENCE BAMIDELE OLUWASEGUN
  183. LEKWUWA EJIKE KALU
  184. LIBERTY DIESERU
  185. LIVINUS GADO
  186. LT COL ALIYU ABAS IDRIS
  187. LT COL P.I. HEMBAH
  188. LT COL. JIMOH MUSTAPHA
  189. LT NWIGANALE COMFORT BARINE
  190. LUTHER ISHAKU
  191. MAINASARA YAHAYA  MARU
  192. MAJ GARBA YAHAYA RIMI (RTD)
  193. NT KUDU (RTD)
  194. MARIA OHUEI  AGBOR
  195. MATTHEW OBIOMA MBONU
  196. MBAH JONATHAN AMANCHUKWU
  197. MENE SAMUEL
  198. MICHAEL GOFUP LUNKUS
  199. MILLIONAIRE OYAYE
  200. MOHAMMED HARUNA  DAWAKI
  201. MOHAMMED ADAMU GWOZA
  202. MOHAMMED USMAN AUWALU
  203. MONTGOMERY A.V. OMOHINMIN
  204. MONYE LUCKY EHIS
  205. MOSES GABRIEL SAVAGE
  206. MOSHOOD IBRAHIM
  207. MOSHOOD OLAWOLE-BUSARI
  208. MUHAMMED LAWAL FALALA, CNA, DCC
  209. MUOBOR KRUBU
  210. MUSA MOHAMMED MAIYAMA
  211. MUSARI MATTHEW JAMIU
  212. NAPOLEON EMUCHA IRIKEWIE
  213. NICHOLAS CHIJIOKE ANYANWU
  214. NIKE OLUWAFUMILAYO
  215. NLUMANZE FERDINAND ONYEWUCHI
  216. NNAMANI CHRISTIAN EBERE
  217. NURADDEEN BELLO BODINGA
  218. NWANKWO FRANCIS
  219. ODEKUNLE EMMANUEL OLALEKAN
  220. ODEROHWO OGU OGHALE
  221. ODIKAESIME ONYEKA JUSTICE
  222. ODUM MIEBAKA HILDA
  223. OFEM USANI LEKO
  224. OGECHI NWOSU-ORUE
  225. OGINNI OLUKEMI RACHEAL
  226. OGUNDIMU OLUSOLA
  227. OGUNGBENI BERNARD BOLAWA
  228. OJAMBATI BUNMI  OLAYINKA
  229. OJARIKRE DAISY OGHENERUKEVWE
  230. OJO JUDE
  231. OKAH DAVID  AMANAM
  232. OKECHUKWU OKOROCHA
  233. OKEOWO EMMANUEL
  234. OKHUELEIGBE ABEL
  235. OKHUEVBIE OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA
  236. OKODOLOR CLETUS
  237. OKON SYLVESTER  ASUQUO
  238. OKORO FESTUS CHIKAODINAKA
  239. OKOROAFOR GODWIN
  240. OKOSODO MAGDALENE E.
  241. OKWUOKEI CHIBUZOR SOLOMON
  242. OLAWALE JIMOH OLUSHOLA
  243. OLAYINKA AJIDE OLABODE
  244. OLAYINKA OMOTAYO KEMI
  245. OLAYINKA SAMSON
  246. OLISA WILLIAMS CHUKWUMA
  247. OLORUNMAIYE JOSEPH WALE
  248. OLUMIDE OLAJIDE FADAHUNSI
  249. OLUMUJI BABALOLA ADEYEMI PETER
  250. OLUSHOLA OYEKANMI S.
  251. OMATULE KETUOJO PATRICK
  252. OMIGIE ROLAND
  253. OMOGBEMI NATHANIEL OPEOLUWA
  254. OMOKHODION OZEMOYA GABRIEL
  255. OMOTOYINBO JAMES ABIODUN
  256. OMOYENI AYODELE JOHNSON
  257. ONOME UGOCHI IROZURU
  258. ONU HENRY EMMANUEL
  259. OPARAJI HECTOR
  260. ORBAN JOEL  AHANGBA
  261. ORUE ANTHONY
  262. ORUMOR UZUAZOMARO KELVIN
  263. OSISAMI OLUFEMI  OLOWO
  264. OSSAI ROMANUS
  265. OSUNDE KINGSLEY
  266. OWEH MATHEW ENA
  267. OYAGBOLA MOSES OYETUNDE
  268. OYEDOKUN BABATUNDE SEYI
  269. OYIN FRANCES GIESE-ADAMU
  270. OYON ISUEKEBHOR
  271. PATRICK GODWIN ONOGWU
  272. PETER .C. RAYMOND
  273. PETER NKOM MUA
  274. PETERS OLASUMBO EKUNDAYO
  275. PHLIP ANSA ANSA
  276. PRINCE JOHN NNAEMEKA OGBONNIA
  277. PRINCE ABDULKAREEM HALILU SANI
  278. PRINCE IBRAHIM ODOFIN
  279. PRINCEWILL OMINI OGBURUWA
  280. DIYA’UDDEEN BASHEER HASSAN
  281. MACDONALD IDU
  282. PROMISE ETIM ALA
  283. RAPHAEL CHIDI  UKAEGBU
  284. DR. MONDAY E. ALUOLA
  285. RICHARD OLATUNJI  OTUN
  286. ROBERT IORNEM
  287. ROBERTS ESSIEN ANTHONY
  288. ROLAND NNADIKE EZEKA
  289. ROYER BALA CHAMA
  290. RUFAI TAJUDEEN OLUKAYODE
  291. SALIHU JIMOH MICHAEL
  292. SAMUEL ETUK
  293. SAMUEL IME JOSHUA
  294. SAMUEL Y. ADDA
  295. SANI ABDULLAHI RABIU
  296. SATA OWUGHA NATHANIEL N
  297. SC YAHAYA O.A.I
  298. SENSEI JAPHET G.S.AMADI
  299. SIR IGHO AKPOJOTOR
  300. SOLOMON .I. SUNDAY
  301. SP ONWUAMAEGBU ONYINYE
  302. STEPHEN DUNG  ISTIFANUS
  303. SULE ISAH KAZAURE
  304. SUNNY MALACHY AMADI
  305. SUNUSI MOHAMMAD MUDDASSIR
  306. TAHIR IBRAHIM
  307. TAIWO ADEWALE DAVID
  308. TAOFIQ KOLAWOLE MUSTAPHA
  309. ISYAKU .Y. DAGO
  310. TEGA SHONE
  311. TONYE CHAPP-JUMBO
  312. TOYIN OLAWUMI
  313. TUNDE BELLO
  314. UDO ANIEKAN  EFFIONG
  315. UMANAH UWEM GEORGE
  316. UMEORA CHINETO
  317. USMAN A. USMAN
  318. USMAN OJODOMO JOHN
  319. UTHMAN ABDUL BALA
  320. UWAJEH CYRIL UCHE
  321. UWOTA LUCY OBIALARE
  322. VICTOR P. IDONOR
  323. WILFRED OGBU
  324. WINNERS CHURCHMAN ABRAHAM
  325. WISDOM JONATHAN ALAMENA
  326. YAHUZA MUAZU  BAFARAWA
  327. YARIOK AUGUSTINE  AUDU
  328. YETUNDE OYEKANMI
  329. YUSHA’U ALIYU
  330. ZAINAB FAITH ISHAKU
× How can I help you?