MEET OUR FELLOW MEMBERS

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
ABDULLAHI DIKKO INDE (CFR)
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMAD JABI
ABEL AGADA SHAIBU (ABUJA)
ABIGAIL IDAKWO
DC WADA CHEDI DALHA

MAJOR IBRAHIM HAMISU GALADIMA(RTD)

CP KAYODE EGBETOKUN
CP. HAKEEM ODUMOSU
ADAMS ABUH

ADEBISI ADEWALE

ADEJOKE ADEBULE S
ADEFOWOPE KAYODE ORIOYE
ADEKOYA ROMIMORA MICHAEL

ADEOLA MOSES BABATUNDE

ADETOYINBO OLUSOLA JAMES
ADEYEMI OLUMIDE JOSEPH
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
ADO KANKIA SANI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

ADO MU’AZU

ADEJOJU ONI JOY

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
AIR COMMODORE GARBA ABUBAKAR
AIR COMMODORE PETER UBRUFIH UZEZI

AJAYI ADEKUNLE ISAAC

AJUWON A. ABDUL-GANIYU
AKINROPO ELIZABETH BUKKY
ALETE-OMONI BUDDY

EMMANUS N. ODIKAESIEME

ALHASSAN BELLO SAMSON
ALIYU DAHIRU
ABDOULRAZAQ OSIGWE USMAN
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

ALIYU UMARU ERENA

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
AMB. (DR.) MOHAMMAD USMAN BARKABALI (RTD
AMBASSADOR CLEMENT LAYIWOLA
AMEH JOSEPH ERICO

SAM KEDDY BALOGUN

ANTHONY M. OFOYETAN
ATEDEGBE SABO ATULUKU
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
AYODELE OBILANA

BAMIDELE OLASUNKANMI OGUNFUWA

BARR. ISAAC IDU, fsi
BELLO ABDUL-LATEEF
BENJAMIN BAWA GOMIYAR
BENJAMIN BAWA GOMIYAR
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

BONIFACE OKEY IBE

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
BRIG GEN JONES AKPA (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJOR GEN SAMUEL ABIODUN ADEBAYO
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
BRIG. GEN ANTHONY DANIEL ETUKUDO (rtd)
BRIG. GEN. BABURA L. UMAR (RTD)

BRIG. GEN. ABUBAKAR SADIQ MORMONI-BASHIR

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
BRIGADIER GENERAL AM ALIYU
BRIGADIER GENERAL MUHAMMAD SANI ABDULLAHI ALIYU
BRIGADIER GENERAL MUHAMMAD SANI ABDULLAHI ALIYU
CAPT BELLO MAH
CAPT BELLO MAH
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

CAPT OLUGBENGA ABIDOYE (RTD)

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
CAPT. UMARU SANDAH ERENA
COMMODORE SILAS CHILAKA OKEKE
CDR. BADAMASI MOHAMMED LAWAL (RTD),
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

CHIEF VINCENT IGOCHUKWU AMADI

CHUKS MAHA
CHUKS MAHA
CHUKWUEMEKA C. OKOYE
CHUKWUEMEKA C. OKOYE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
CHUKWUKELU I. FRANCIS
CLEMENT ANAGA, FIIPS

CLEMENT ANAGA, FIIPS

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COL GABRIEL ADETUNJI AJAYI
COL UMAR TILDE (RTD)
COL UMAR TILDE (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COL. ABDULLAHI YAHAYA GWANDU (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

COL. DK ZIRKUSHU

COL. OLUSEGUN A. ATANDA
COL. OLUSEGUN A. ATANDA
COL. SAMUEL ABAYOMI DARE
COL. SAMUEL ABAYOMI DARE
BASHORUN HON. ASKIA OGIEH
BASHORUN HON. ASKIA OGIEH
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

COMMODORE ADESOJI ADEOLU BABALOLA,

AGBOOLA ADEREMI ABDULAZEEZ
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COMMODORE CHRISTIAN ODOGWU ROBERT EZEKOBE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COMMODORE MAURICE ANSA ENO

COMMODORE MONDAY APEH ABBAH

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COMMODORE SA MOHAMMED
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
COMMODORE SAIDU SULEIMAN GARBA
CP. COMFORT O. ALEBIOSU (RTD)
CP. COMFORT O. ALEBIOSU (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

CSP SULEIMAN HUSSAINI (RTD)

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
CSP UNUIGBE OLADELE IRHEREN
DARE OGUNDARE
DARE OGUNDARE
DAVIDSON AKHIMIEN

CP ADAMU USMAN

DENNIS AMACHREE,
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
DIGP UBA BALA RINGIM (RTD)
DIO GBEDEOJO SUNDAY
DIO GBEDEOJO SUNDAY
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

DR DANIEL JACOB ESSIEN

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
DR. ANIKE-NWEZE GREENE EZENWA
ADEWUYI MUSA SUNDAY
DR. MUHAMMAD BADAMASI BABANGIDA
DR. MUHAMMAD BADAMASI BABANGIDA
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

EBUNOLUWA A. AKINOLA

EDEMA-EYEN TSEWO
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
EKUH NKIM RICHARD
ENGR. AKINOLA MUSTAPHA LUSTY

ENEBELI VICTOR

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
ENGR. JIBRIN IBRAHIM
FESTUS E. OKPARA
GABRIEL J. ADOLE
GABRIEL J. ADOLE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

GEN OLUBUNMI B. AKINTOLA (RTD

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
GWARY BUBA ADAMU
GWARY BUBA ADAMU
GODWIN DANIEL OKON

GODWIN DANIEL OKON

HAFIZU SHEHU RINGIM
HAFIZU SHEHU RINGIM
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
HON. SAMUEL MSUGHVE KAAVE

HYCINTH ATTA ULOKO

IBIKUNLE KEJI KOREDE
IBIKUNLE KEJI KOREDE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
IBRAHIM ADO BAYERO
IDRIS BASHIR MAZANKWARAI
IDRIS BASHIR MAZANKWARAI

IGNATIUS IKECHUKWU UCHE

IME JAMES UDOFIA
IME JAMES UDOFIA
IME OKON BASSEY
IME OKON BASSEY
IMOMO VINCENT
IMOMO VINCENT

JACKSON LEKAN OJO

JOHN EJALE
JOHN EJALE
JOHN OGBONNAYA
JOHN OGBONNAYA
JOSHUA G. JOSEPH
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

JOSHUA OGUNDEPO

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
KANU ARUKA PAUL
KEHINDE EMMANUEL ODUFALE
KEHINDE EMMANUEL ODUFALE
LEONARD UZOMA OPARA
LEONARD UZOMA OPARA
LIEUTENANT FESTUS O ERUBORE

LIEUTENANT FESTUS O ERUBORE

LT. COL RAHEED OLAJIDE A. SHELLE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

LUCKY UNUODE JR.

MAJ GEN ABUBAKAR A. TARFA
MAJ GEN ABUBAKAR A. TARFA
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJ GEN AHMED TIJANI JIBRIN
Maj Gen SY Audu (rtd)
MAJ. GEN. YAKUBU USMAN

MAJ. GEN. YAKUBU USMAN

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJOR GEN PATRICK G OGAH
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJ. GEN. JOHN BABATUNDE SAMUEL (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
ZAID A. UMAR
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

MAJ. GEN. OLADAYO POPOOLA

MAJOR GEN. PETER OBUKOWHO UNUODE (rtd)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJOR HENRY ABAYOMI AJETUNMOBI (rtd)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MAJOR LAWANI BABATUNDE JACOB (RTD)
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

MANSUR ABUBAKAR

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
MARCUS ABSALOM NGOMDA
MARLON, EBI-ERIDEI LINTON
MOHAMMED A. PAIKO
MOHAMMED A. PAIKO

MOHAMMED MAIKASUWA MOHAMMED

MOHAMMED YUNUSA SAHABI
MUHAMMED D. ABUBAKAR(RTD)
MUHAMMED D. ABUBAKAR(RTD)
MUMUNI BABATUNDE AYINDE
MUSTAPHA SHA’ABAN YAHAYA

MUSTAPHA SHA’ABAN YAHAYA

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
NSEYEN E. EBONG
ODEDE OVUEFERIE EMMANUEL
ODEDE OVUEFERIE EMMANUEL
OFFOR INAH IGRI
OFFOR INAH IGRI

OGAGA EZEKIEL OVBIOGHOR

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
OGARAKU TONIAUSTIN
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
OGBONNAYA ONOVO
OGU EMMANUEL
OGUNDERU BENSON ABIODUN

OGUNDERU BENSON ABIODUN

OKHIDIEVBIE OAMIEN ROY,
OKHIDIEVBIE OAMIEN ROY,
OKHIRIA PAUL A. A.
OKHIRIA PAUL A. A.
OLAWALE OLAOYE
OLAWALE OLAOYE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

OLIVER ORAII IBYA

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
OLUFEMI SOBANDE O.
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
OLUSEGUN OLUTOYIN OLUGBOHUN
ORIADE KAYODE LAWRENCE
ORIADE KAYODE LAWRENCE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

OSHIOGBHELE EMMANUEL FRID

OSTAR CHRISTOPHER,
OSTAR CHRISTOPHER,
OTUNBA ADEBAYO ALAO AKALA
OTUNBA ADEBAYO ALAO AKALA
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
OTUNBA PATRICK HEBREW KEKU
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

OTUNBA SEGUN LABIYI

PAKKA KWALING ZIPYA
PAKKA KWALING ZIPYA
PAUL ONYILO
PAUL ONYILO
PETER ABANG ABUO
PETER ABANG ABUO
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

PETER UGWOAGAONWU OGARAKU

PRIEST DORNU OBEDIAH
PROF. AMINU A. IBRAHIM,
PROF. OPAFUNSO ZACHEUS OLANIYAN,
PROF. OPAFUNSO ZACHEUS OLANIYAN,
RAPHAEL YOMI ALEDARE

RAPHAEL YOMI ALEDARE

REAR ADMIRAL (NN) AZ GAMBO
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
REAR ADMIRAL GABRIEL EDMUND OKOI,
REAR ADMIRAL JACOB ADEKUNLE AJANI

REAR ADMIRAL JACOB ADEKUNLE AJANI

REAR ADMIRAL JOHN ONORIODE KPOKPOGRI (RTD)
REAR ADMIRAL JOHN ONORIODE KPOKPOGRI (RTD)
Rear Admiral OF Ofodile
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
REAR ADMIRAL TT DAKWAT
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

ROTIMI ISHOLA SULAIMAN

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SAKA ADETOKUNBO ADENIRAN
SALIHU IBRAHIM
SALIHU IBRAHIM
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SHEIKH MOHAMMED DANKO
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

SHUAIBU IDAU

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SIR MIKE OKIRO
SLAKU, LUGARD BIJIMI
SLAKU, LUGARD BIJIMI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SOLA IJITIMEHIN
SOLOMON E. ARASE, NPM, FDC (RTD)

SOLOMON E. ARASE, NPM, FDC (RTD)

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SP MANGER LORLUMUN FERGUS
STEVE AMOGA USMAN
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
SULTAN MUHAMMADU SA'ADU ABUBAKAR III AMIRUL MU’MININ SHEIKH, UMANA
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

TOMA CHUWANG MINTI

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UMANA EMMANUEL
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
UMAR A. MANKO.mni
UMAR ABUBAKAR ZUKOGI
UMAR ABUBAKAR ZUKOGI
UMAR USMAN MASANAWA

UMAR USMAN MASANAWA

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
USMAN MOHAMMED JAHUN
USMAN YUSUF JOJI
USOBOM ANTHONY UFFORD
USOBOM ANTHONY UFFORD
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

UWE ISANGEDIGHI

VAUGHAN-THOMAS AKINKUNMI
VAUGHAN-THOMAS AKINKUNMI
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
VICE ADMIRAL DELE JOSEPH EZEOBA
VICE ADMIRAL IBOK-ETE EKWE IBAS
UWE ISANGEDIGHI

VICE ADMIRAL USMAN OYIBE JIBRIN

UWE ISANGEDIGHI
VICTOR OLAGBENDE
VINCENT SODANGI BATURE
UWE ISANGEDIGHI
WILMER AJIRIOGHENE UREMUVERU ASHAKA
YA’U IDRIS USMAN

YA’U IDRIS USMAN

YAJI AYENAJEYI PHILIP
YUNUSA MUSA YEBOM
YUNUSA MUSA YEBOM
AUSTINE ENIWO OFOU
AUSTINE ENIWO OFOU
CAPT. EDWIN IROCHOBA ONWUAJU

CAPT. EDWIN IROCHOBA ONWUAJU

FAROUK LAWAN DA’U
FAROUK LAWAN DA’U
MAMUDA JOY
OMUETI SUNDAY AKHIMIENHO
OMUETI SUNDAY AKHIMIENHO
ONAKPOMA OBOROGHENERUKOHWO

ONAKPOMA OBOROGHENERUKOHWO

OLORUNNISOLA MAYOKUN ADEYEMO
OLORUNNISOLA MAYOKUN ADEYEMO
MAKANJUOLA BODE PETER
MAKANJUOLA BODE PETER
COLONEL EMMANUEL ADENIRAN GBADEBO
COLONEL EMMANUEL ADENIRAN GBADEBO
COMRADE ANDREW EGURIASE AGBI

COMRADE ANDREW EGURIASE AGBI

COMMODORE KOLAPO COLLINS AJAYI
COMMODORE KOLAPO COLLINS AJAYI
ISHAKA HUSSENI ONUCHEYO
ISHAKA HUSSENI ONUCHEYO
MUHAMMAD BELLO DALHATU
MUHAMMAD BELLO DALHATU
REAR ADMIRAL EG OFIK,

REAR ADMIRAL EG OFIK

REAR ADMIRAL ATIKU SADAU ABDULKADIR (RTD)
MAJOR GENERAL HARUNA RASHID MOMOH
MAJOR GENERAL HARUNA RASHID MOMOH
MAJOR GEN EMMANUEL GEORGE WHYTE
MAJOR GEN EMMANUEL GEORGE WHYTE
SHEHU IBRAHIM IDRIS

SHEHU IBRAHIM IDRIS

MUKHTAR BALA
MUKHTAR BALA
KABIRU BELLO NAWAWI
KABIRU BELLO NAWAWI
OMONOBA DANIEL ONIMISI
OMONOBA DANIEL ONIMISI
DR. MU’AZU BABANGIDA ALIYU,

DR. MU’AZU BABANGIDA ALIYU

ARIYO OLUSEGUN AKINTAYO
ARIYO OLUSEGUN AKINTAYO
NSEABASI SUNDAY DANIEL
NSEABASI SUNDAY DANIEL
AMINU NUHU ABDULLAHI

ANDREW JAN GUBIT

DAKA JENEIBIWARI MINAINYO
DAKA JENEIBIWARI MINAINYO
HENRY DUMBI OKEY
HENRY DUMBI OKEY
EDET VIVIAN SHIRLEY
EDET VIVIAN SHIRLEY
EKEANYANWU COMFORT CHIZOBA

EKEANYANWU COMFORT CHIZOBA

IDAM UKAM IDEP
JOHN ARIEGUESHE ODOGUN
KELVIN EGHAREVBA OSARIEMEN
KELVIN EGHAREVBA OSARIEMEN
MARTINS PETER KEHINDE

MARTINS PETER KEHINDE

MUHAMMAD NAZIFI
MUHAMMAD NAZIFI
ONYENUWE SUNDAY
PAUL NDAKO SUMA KOLO
CSP UBANGHA MARY BASSEY (RTD)

CSP UBANGHA MARY BASSEY (RTD)

WUYEP .T. FAMWANG
WUYEP .T. FAMWANG
DOMINIC OKOEBU
DOMINIC OKOEBU
DAVIES KENEDDY
DAVIES KENEDDY
BEKA GONTORI EZEKIEL

BEKA GONTORI EZEKIEL

DCP MUSA YUSUF GARBA,
DCP MUSA YUSUF GARBA
MAMMAN FATIMA ADAMU
MAMMAN FATIMA ADAMU
LIEUTENANT COMMANDER NURA ABDULLAHI YAKUBU,
LIEUTENANT COMMANDER NURA ABDULLAHI YAKUBU
MAJOR GEN ABDULLAHI OTTA UTHMAN

MAJOR GEN ABDULLAHI OTTA UTHMAN

ALHAMDU NYAM
CAPT. RAFIU TAYE OLADEJO
CAPT. RAFIU TAYE OLADEJO
OYINLOYE GABRIEL OLAYINKA

ESE OKOTIE

CHILOTEM NWADI
CHILOTEM NWADI ACHULI
ABRAHAM OCHIGBO
ABRAHAM OCHIGBO
MAJ. GEN. MUSA SANI YUSUY
MAJ. GEN. MUSA SANI YUSUF

KOLAWOLE ISMAILA OLAWUWO

ACP AHMED LATEEF

ADEBAYO K DAVID

AGABA IDUH FIDEL

AKIBU OYEYEMI

ALIYU KUNDE

BABALOLA OLUBOLA TAIWO

BOB CLEMENT NWOKO

DR CHRISTOPHER OSAZUWA MITCHEL

Dr. JULIEN CHAMBI ATCHADE

EFEKE OGHENEVWARHE

ENGR. EDUJE LAWRENCE,CSO DESOPADEC

ESUBI DAUDA

GEORGE FESTUS

ISAAC OSARO UTOMWEN

JOHN OBONG

JOHN SABA

MAJOR GEN DR GBOLAHAN OYEFESOBI

MAJOR GENERAL ADEYEMI MORUFU ALABI

Major OGUNBUNMI JOSHUA OLUWAFEMI

MAYOWA ONAFOWOKAN

MOHAMMED OTHMAN MUSTAPHA

MR ONAFOWOKAN MAYOWA

MUJAKPERUO HANNAH ADEFUNKE

OBATOLU SUNDAY PETER

OGUNDARE ALEX KEHINDE 1

OLOWO OLUSEGUN

OLUWASEYI ADETAYO

OSUNKUNLE OLUMIDE

OYEDOKUN BABATUNDE SEYI

PRINCE HAKEEM MOMOH

REAR ADM FRANCIS OGBE ISAAC

REAR ADM KAMARUDEEN ADEFEMI LAWAL

REAR ADMIRAL MURTALA BASHIR

SUNDAY ISRAEL ADEDIRAN

YAKUBU BALA

× How can I help you?